-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Niyan

Map of Niyan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Niyan, Niyan

Niyan

Welcome to the Niyan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niyan. See Niyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niyan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Niyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93194/64.0025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Niyan
  •  
Places near Niyan

Online Dating

Niyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Niyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niyan, Afghanistan