-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ishtarbuz

Map of Ishtarbuz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ishtarbuz, Ishtarbuz

Ishtarbuz

Welcome to the Ishtarbuz google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ishtarbuz. See Ishtarbuz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ishtarbuz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ishtarbuz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99917/64.22139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Ishtarbuz
  •  
Places near Ishtarbuz

Online Dating

Ishtarbuz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishtarbuz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishtarbuz, Afghanistan