Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Burja'i

Map of Koh-e Burja'i Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Burdzhai,Koh-e Burja'i,Kohe Burja'i,Kohe Buṟja’i,Kuh-e Borja'i,Kōh-e Burja’ī,Kūh-e Borja’ī,کوه بورجائی, Kōh-e Burja’ī

Koh-e Burja'i

Welcome to the Koh-e Burja'i google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Burja’ī. See Koh-e Burja'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Burja’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Burja'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Burja'i
Places near Koh-e Burja'i

Online Dating

Koh-e Burja'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Burja'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Burja'i, Afghanistan