-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Daywanah Ab

Map of Darah-ye Daywanah Ab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Daywanah Ab,Darah-ye Daywānah Āb, Darah-ye Daywānah Āb

Darah-ye Daywanah Ab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Daywanah Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Daywānah Āb. See Darah-ye Daywanah Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Daywānah Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Daywanah Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04218/64.20217
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Daywanah Ab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Daywanah Ab
Sipāwas (4.2 km) Istarbūz (6 km) Bahārkhān (7.1 km) Chinar (7.6 km) Barzarī (9.1 km) Ījan (9.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dukhtar (10.7 km) Qayşār (11.8 km) Khār (12.3 km) Sang-e Mazār (12.8 km) Bar Zarī (13.3 km) Wāsp (13.4 km) Qaryah-ye Tajbīn (14.3 km) Jōy-ye Atā (16.2 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān (16.3 km) Lar Zarī (16.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm (16.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Daywanah Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Daywanah Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Daywanah Ab, Afghanistan