-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qishlaq-e Haidar

Map of Qishlaq-e Haidar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Heydar,Qeshlāq-e Ḩeydar,Qeslage Haydar,Qeslaqe Haydar,Qešlāge Haydar,Qešlāqe Haydar,Qishlaq-e Haidar,Qishlāq-e Ḩaīdar,قشلاق حیدر, Qishlāq-e Ḩaīdar

Qishlaq-e Haidar

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Haidar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Ḩaīdar. See Qishlaq-e Haidar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Ḩaīdar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qishlaq-e Haidar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18592/64.33968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:28
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Haidar
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Haidar

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Haidar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Haidar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Haidar, Afghanistan