-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghaybayliha

Map of Ghaybayliha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaybelikha,Ghaybayliha,Ghaybaylīhā,Ghaybeliha,Ghaybēlīhā,غیبیليها, Ghaybaylīhā

Ghaybayliha

Welcome to the Ghaybayliha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaybaylīhā. See Ghaybayliha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaybaylīhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghaybayliha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17335/64.34826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Ghaybayliha
  •  
Places near Ghaybayliha

Online Dating

Ghaybayliha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaybayliha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaybayliha, Afghanistan