-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Surkh Chashmah

Map of Koh-e Surkh Chashmah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surkhchashma,Koh-e Surkh Chashmah,Kohe Surkhcasma,Kohe Surkhčašma,Kuh-e Sorkhcheshmeh,Kōh-e Surkh Chashmah,Kūh-e Sorkhcheshmeh,کوه سرخ چشمه, Kōh-e Surkh Chashmah

Koh-e Surkh Chashmah

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh Chashmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh Chashmah. See Koh-e Surkh Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Surkh Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18853/64.48018
  • Altitude: 2947 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh Chashmah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkh Chashmah

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkh Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh Chashmah, Afghanistan