-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalanzaikha

Map of Kalanzaikha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalan Za'iha,Kalanzaiha,Kalanzaikha,Kalān Zā’īhā,Kalānzaīhā,کلان زعی ها, Kalanzaikha

Kalanzaikha

Welcome to the Kalanzaikha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalanzaikha. See Kalanzaikha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalanzaikha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalanzaikha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17535/64.3549
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kalanzaikha
  •  
Places near Kalanzaikha
Kalanzaikha (0 km) Ghaybaylīhā (0.7 km) Mazīkahhā (1 km) Khānzādahhā (1.3 km) Zarnī (1.5 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩaīdar (1.8 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb Nūr ud Dīn (2.4 km) Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Anwar (3.2 km) Naychah Zār (4 km) Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān (4.2 km) Ghārak (5.4 km) Sang-e Luch (6 km) Zilirgak (6.1 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā (6.9 km) Qishlāq-e Mullāhā (7.6 km) Ganjī (8 km)

Online Dating

Kalanzaikha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalanzaikha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalanzaikha, Afghanistan