-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sang-e Lumidah

Map of Sang-e Lumidah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Lamideh,Sang-e Lamīdeh,Sang-e Lumidah,Sang-e Lumīdah,Sange Lomida,Sange Lomīḏa,سنگ لمیده, Sang-e Lumīdah

Sang-e Lumidah

Welcome to the Sang-e Lumidah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Lumīdah. See Sang-e Lumidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Lumīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sang-e Lumidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14297/64.27131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Sang-e Lumidah
  •  
Places near Sang-e Lumidah

Online Dating

Sang-e Lumidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Lumidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Lumidah, Afghanistan