-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Naychah Zar

Map of Naychah Zar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naycazar,Naychah Zar,Naychah Zār,Naychehzar,Naychehzār,Nayčazār,Razvaliny Naychazar,نیچه زار, Naychah Zār

Naychah Zar

Welcome to the Naychah Zar google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naychah Zār. See Naychah Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naychah Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naychah Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15667/64.31835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Naychah Zar
  •  
Places near Naychah Zar

Online Dating

Naychah Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naychah Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naychah Zar, Afghanistan