-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Taynegin

Map of Taynegin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taynegin,Taynêgīn,Tāynegīn,تینگین, Taynêgīn

Taynegin

Welcome to the Taynegin google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taynêgīn. See Taynegin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taynêgīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taynegin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15974/64.33475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:50
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Taynegin
  •  
Places near Taynegin

Online Dating

Taynegin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taynegin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taynegin, Afghanistan