-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Daygak

Map of Daygak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daygak,Degak,Digak,Dīgak,دیگک,Ḏēgak, Daygak

Daygak

Welcome to the Daygak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daygak. See Daygak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daygak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Daygak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1485/64.34619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Daygak
  •  
Places near Daygak

Online Dating

Daygak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daygak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daygak, Afghanistan