-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Nasah

Map of Koh-e Nasah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nasa,Koh-e Nasah,Kohe Nasa,Kuh-e Naseh,Kōh-e Nasah,Kūh-e Naseh,کوه نسه, Kōh-e Nasah

Koh-e Nasah

Welcome to the Koh-e Nasah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nasah. See Koh-e Nasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nasah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nasah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12745/64.31937
  • Altitude: 2795 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nasah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nasah

Online Dating

Koh-e Nasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nasah, Afghanistan