-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tangi-ye Saylab

Map of Tangi-ye Saylab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selau,Tangi Selaw,Tangi-e Seylab,Tangi-ye Saylab,Tangī Sēlāw,Tangī-e Seylāb,Tangī-ye Saylāb,تنگی سیلاو, Tangī-ye Saylāb

Tangi-ye Saylab

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Saylab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Saylāb. See Tangi-ye Saylab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Saylāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Saylab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16753/64.36482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Saylab
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Saylab

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Saylab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Saylab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Saylab, Afghanistan