-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kotal-e Lukah Sang

Map of Kotal-e Lukah Sang Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Lukah Sang,Kotale Lokasang,Kowtal-e Lokehsang,Kōtal-e Lukah Sang,Kōtale Lokasang,کوتل لکه سنگ, Kōtal-e Lukah Sang

Kotal-e Lukah Sang

Welcome to the Kotal-e Lukah Sang google satellite map! This pass is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Lukah Sang. See Kotal-e Lukah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Lukah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Lukah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.129/64.45729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Lukah Sang
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Lukah Sang

Online Dating

Kotal-e Lukah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Lukah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Lukah Sang, Afghanistan