-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sang-e Kochaka

Map of Sang-e Kochaka Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Kochaka,Sang-e Kochaka,Sang-e Kucheka,Sang-e Kōchakā,Sang-e Kūchekā,Sange Kocaka,Sange Kočakā,سنگ کوچکا, Sang-e Kōchakā

Sang-e Kochaka

Welcome to the Sang-e Kochaka google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Kōchakā. See Sang-e Kochaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Kōchakā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sang-e Kochaka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09662/64.38331
  • Altitude: 2895 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Sang-e Kochaka
  •  
Places near Sang-e Kochaka

Online Dating

Sang-e Kochaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Kochaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Kochaka, Afghanistan