-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jar-e Ghukah-ye Kalan

Map of Jar-e Ghukah-ye Kalan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gukayi-Kalan,Jar-e Ghukah-ye Kalan,Jar-e Ghukeh-ye Kalan,Jar-e Ghūkah-ye Kalān,Jar-e Ghūkeh-ye Kalān,Jare Ghuka-i-Kalan,Jaṟe Ghūka-i-Kalān,جر غوکۀ کلان, Jar-e Ghūkah-ye Kalān

Jar-e Ghukah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Jar-e Ghukah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ghūkah-ye Kalān. See Jar-e Ghukah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ghūkah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Ghukah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11309/64.33051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ghukah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ghukah-ye Kalan

Online Dating

Jar-e Ghukah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ghukah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ghukah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan