-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghukah-ye Khord

Map of Ghukah-ye Khord Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghuka-i-Khurd,Ghukah-ye Khord,Ghukeh-ye Khord,Ghūka-i-Khuṟḏ,Ghūkah-ye Khōrd,Ghūkeh-ye Khord,غوکۀ خورد, Ghūkah-ye Khōrd

Ghukah-ye Khord

Welcome to the Ghukah-ye Khord google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūkah-ye Khōrd. See Ghukah-ye Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūkah-ye Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghukah-ye Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1015/64.30523
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Ghukah-ye Khord
  •  
Places near Ghukah-ye Khord

Online Dating

Ghukah-ye Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghukah-ye Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghukah-ye Khord, Afghanistan