-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jar-e Ghukah-ye Khord

Map of Jar-e Ghukah-ye Khord Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gukayi-Khurd,Jar-e Ghukah-ye Khord,Jar-e Ghūkah-ye Khōrd,Jar-e Khukeh-ye Khvord,Jar-e Khūkeh-ye Khvord,Jare Ghuka-i-Khurd,Jaṟe Ghūka-i-Khuṟḏ,جر غوکۀ خورد, Jar-e Ghūkah-ye Khōrd

Jar-e Ghukah-ye Khord

Welcome to the Jar-e Ghukah-ye Khord google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ghūkah-ye Khōrd. See Jar-e Ghukah-ye Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ghūkah-ye Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Ghukah-ye Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1221/64.31528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ghukah-ye Khord
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ghukah-ye Khord

Online Dating

Jar-e Ghukah-ye Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ghukah-ye Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ghukah-ye Khord, Afghanistan