-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman

Map of Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman,Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān,Darrahe Pire Kerman,Darreh-ye Pir-e Kerman,Darreh-ye Pīr-e Kermān,درۀ پیر کرمان,Ḏaṟṟahe Pīṟe Keṟmān, Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān

Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman google satellite map! This valley is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān. See Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06488/64.37019
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman, Afghanistan