-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghojagak

Map of Ghojagak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghojagak,Ghowjehgak,Ghōjagak,Gora Godzhagak,غوجگک, Ghōjagak

Ghojagak

Welcome to the Ghojagak google satellite map! This peak is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōjagak. See Ghojagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōjagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghojagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06136/64.38622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Ghojagak
  •  
Places near Ghojagak
Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān (1.1 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm (3.3 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Hāshim (4.2 km) Jōy-ye Atā (4.9 km) Bahārkhān (10.4 km) Sang-e Mazār (11.8 km) Qaryah-ye Tajbīn (11.8 km) Chinar (13.1 km) Barzarī (15.6 km)

Online Dating

Ghojagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghojagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghojagak, Afghanistan