-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Ozur

Map of Shaylah-ye Ozur Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Ozur,Shaylah-ye Ozur,Shaylah-ye Ōzūr,Shelah-e Owzor,Shēlah-e Owzor,Šēla-i-Ozur,شیلۀ اوزور, Shaylah-ye Ōzūr

Shaylah-ye Ozur

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ozur google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ōzūr. See Shaylah-ye Ozur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ōzūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ozur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01994/64.42817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:44
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ozur
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ozur

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ozur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ozur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ozur, Afghanistan