-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jiragag

Map of Jiragag Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jiragag,Jīragag, Jīragag

Jiragag

Welcome to the Jiragag google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jīragag. See Jiragag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jīragag area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jiragag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14185/64.11152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Jiragag
  •  
Places near Jiragag

Online Dating

Jiragag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jiragag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jiragag, Afghanistan