-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Baharkhan

Map of Darah-ye Baharkhan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakharkhan,Darah-ye Baharkhan,Darah-ye Bahārkhān,Darrahe Baharkhan,Darreh-ye Baharkhan,Darreh-ye Bahārkhān,دره بهارخان,Ḏaṟṟahe Bahāṟkhān, Darah-ye Bahārkhān

Darah-ye Baharkhan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baharkhan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bahārkhān. See Darah-ye Baharkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bahārkhān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Baharkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97478/64.25153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baharkhan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baharkhan
Barzarī (0.4 km) Istarbūz (3 km) Chinar (3.2 km) Sipāwas (5 km) Qaryah-ye Tajbīn (7.1 km) Bahārkhān (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Bagêy (9.1 km) Ījan (11.8 km) Khār (12 km) Zilarwast (13 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān (15.1 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm (17.1 km) Jōy-ye Atā (17.3 km) Sang-e Mazār (17.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Hāshim (19.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dukhtar (19.5 km) Zilar Bast (19.7 km) Rabāţ (20.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baharkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baharkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baharkhan, Afghanistan