Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pir-e Kirman

Map of Pir-e Kirman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-e Kirman,Pīr-e Kirmān, Pīr-e Kirmān

Pir-e Kirman

Welcome to the Pir-e Kirman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr-e Kirmān. See Pir-e Kirman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr-e Kirmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pir-e Kirman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Pir-e Kirman
Places near Pir-e Kirman

Online Dating

Pir-e Kirman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir-e Kirman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-e Kirman, Afghanistan