-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Jiragag

Map of Darah-ye Jiragag Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jiragag,Darah-ye Jīragag,Darrah-e Jiragag,Darrah-e Jīragag,درۀ جیرگگ, Darah-ye Jīragag

Darah-ye Jiragag

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jiragag google satellite map! This valley is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jīragag. See Darah-ye Jiragag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jīragag area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Jiragag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13234/64.13501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jiragag
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jiragag
Qayşār (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dukhtar (1.3 km) Wāsp (4.3 km) Bar Zarī (6.2 km) Kalīch (6.4 km) Kalā Khānah (7.9 km) Lar Zarī (8.7 km) Jangalak (10.8 km) Deh-e Jalāl (10.8 km) Tuli (11.6 km) Lākh Sang (12.5 km) Bāyan (12.7 km) Kūt (13.3 km) Tūlī (13.3 km) Sang-e Mazār (14.5 km) Bāgh-e Zamīn (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jiragag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jiragag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jiragag, Afghanistan