-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khalifah Mir Sadiq

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah Mir Sadiq Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifamir-Sadik,Ziarat Khalifa Mir Sadeq,Ziarat-e Khalifah Mir Sadiq,Ziarat-e Khalifeh Mir Sadeq,Zyarate Khalifa Mir Sadeq,Zyāṟate Khalīfa Mīṟ Şāḏeq,Zīārat Khalifa Miṟ Şādeq,Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mīr Şādiq,Zīārat-e Khalīfeh Mīr Şādeq,زیارت خلیفه میر صادق, Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mīr Şādiq

Ziarat-e Khalifah Mir Sadiq

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khalifah Mir Sadiq google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mīr Şādiq. See Ziarat-e Khalifah Mir Sadiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mīr Şādiq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah Mir Sadiq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16/64.1635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khalifah Mir Sadiq
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khalifah Mir Sadiq

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khalifah Mir Sadiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khalifah Mir Sadiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khalifah Mir Sadiq, Afghanistan