Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rahrow-e Zalak

Map of Rahrow-e Zalak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rakhravizalak,Rahrawi Zalak,Rahrow-e Zalak,Rawrahi Zalak,Rāhrow-e Zālak,Ṟahṟawī Zālak,Ṟawṟahī Zālak, Rāhrow-e Zālak

Rahrow-e Zalak

Welcome to the Rahrow-e Zalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāhrow-e Zālak. See Rahrow-e Zalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāhrow-e Zālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rahrow-e Zalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Rahrow-e Zalak
Places near Rahrow-e Zalak

Online Dating

Rahrow-e Zalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rahrow-e Zalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahrow-e Zalak, Afghanistan