-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Shah Amanullah Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Amanullah Sahib Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shakh-Amanulla-Sakhib,Ziarat Sah Amanullah Saheb,Ziarat-e Shah Amanollah Saheb,Ziarat-e Shah Amanullah Sahib,Zyarate Sah Amanullah Saheb,Zyārate Šāh Amānullāh Şāheb,Zīārat Šāh Amānullāh Sāheb,Zīārat-e Shāh Amānollāh Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Shāh Amānullāh Şāḩib,زیارت شاه امان اللـه صاحب,زیارت شاه امان الله صاحب, Zīārat-e Shāh Amānullāh Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Shah Amanullah Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Amanullah Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Amānullāh Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Shah Amanullah Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Amānullāh Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Amanullah Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10655/64.01119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Amanullah Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Amanullah Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Amanullah Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Amanullah Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Amanullah Sahib, Afghanistan