-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Nawah-ye Sarshar

Map of Nawah-ye Sarshar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Sarsar,Nawah-e Sarshar,Nawah-ye Sarshar,Nāwa-i-Saršār,Nāwah-e Sarshār,Nāwah-ye Sarshār,ناوۀ سرشار, Nāwah-ye Sarshār

Nawah-ye Sarshar

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Sarshar google satellite map! This valley is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Sarshār. See Nawah-ye Sarshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Sarshār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Sarshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02061/64.06486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Sarshar
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Sarshar

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Sarshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Sarshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Sarshar, Afghanistan