-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Nishar

Map of Koh-e Nishar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nishar,Koh-e Nishar,Kohe Nesar,Kohe Nešar,Kuh-e Neshar,Kōh-e Nishar,Kūh-e Neshar,کوه نشر, Kōh-e Nishar

Koh-e Nishar

Welcome to the Koh-e Nishar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nishar. See Koh-e Nishar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nishar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nishar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00527/64.07203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nishar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nishar

Online Dating

Koh-e Nishar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nishar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nishar, Afghanistan