-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Malaki

Map of Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Malaki Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Malaki,Kotale Casma-i-Malaki,Kotale Čašma-i-Malaki,Kowtal-e Cheshmeh-ye Malaki,Kowtal-e Cheshmeh-ye Malakī,Kōtal-e Chashmah-ye Malakī,Pereval Chashmayi-Malaki,کوتل چشمۀ ملکی, Kōtal-e Chashmah-ye Malakī

Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Malaki

Welcome to the Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Malaki google satellite map! This pass is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Chashmah-ye Malakī. See Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Malaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Chashmah-ye Malakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Malaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02969/64.13438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Malaki
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Malaki

Online Dating

Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Malaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Malaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Malaki, Afghanistan