-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Isparman

Map of Koh-e Isparman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Isparman,Koh-e Isparman,Kohe Esparman,Kohe Espaṟmān,Kuh-e Esparman,Kōh-e Isparmān,Kūh-e Esparmān,کوه اسپرمان, Kōh-e Isparmān

Koh-e Isparman

Welcome to the Koh-e Isparman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Isparmān. See Koh-e Isparman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Isparmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Isparman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00638/64.10557
  • Altitude: 3484 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Isparman
  •  
Places near Koh-e Isparman
Ījan (3.1 km) Khār (6.3 km) Kushk (9.9 km) Sipāwas (10 km) Sar Deh (10.7 km) Bar Zarī (10.9 km) Istarbūz (11.5 km) Nasar (12.1 km) Awshū (12.2 km) Pitāw (12.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dukhtar (13 km) Narghān (13 km) Lar Zarī (13.1 km) Tāy (13.2 km) Tuli (13.5 km) Qayşār (13.6 km) Zilarwast (14.1 km) Barzarī (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Isparman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Isparman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Isparman, Afghanistan