-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malaki

Map of Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malaki Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malaki,Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malakī,Darrahe Casma-i-Malaki,Darrahe Čašma-i-Malaki,Darreh-ye Cheshmeh-ye Malaki,Darreh-ye Cheshmeh-ye Malakī,درۀ چشمۀ ملکی, Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malakī

Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malaki

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malaki google satellite map! This valley is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malakī. See Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03063/64.16573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malaki
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malaki
Sipāwas (5.2 km) Ījan (6.4 km) Istarbūz (7.2 km) Khār (9.5 km) Chinar (10 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dukhtar (10.4 km) Barzarī (10.5 km) Bahārkhān (10.5 km) Qayşār (11.4 km) Bar Zarī (11.4 km) Wāsp (14.3 km) Lar Zarī (14.5 km) Kushk (15.8 km) Zilarwast (15.9 km) Tuli (16 km) Sang-e Mazār (16 km) Qaryah-ye Tajbīn (16.7 km) Sar Deh (16.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Malaki, Afghanistan