-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Bagh-e Mulla

Map of Koh-e Bagh-e Mulla Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bagi-Mulla,Koh-e Bagh-e Mulla,Kohe Baghe Mulla,Kohe Bāghe Mullā,Kuh-e Bagh-e Molla,Kōh-e Bāgh-e Mullā,Kūh-e Bāgh-e Mollā,کوه باغ ملا, Kōh-e Bāgh-e Mullā

Koh-e Bagh-e Mulla

Welcome to the Koh-e Bagh-e Mulla google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bāgh-e Mullā. See Koh-e Bagh-e Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bāgh-e Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Bagh-e Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02346/64.19828
  • Altitude: 3198 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:00
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bagh-e Mulla
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bagh-e Mulla

Online Dating

Koh-e Bagh-e Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bagh-e Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bagh-e Mulla, Afghanistan