-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Tay Khaj

Map of Darah-ye Tay Khaj Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tay Khaj,Darah-ye Tay Khāj,Darrah-e Tay Khaj,Darrah-e Tay Khāj,Taykhadzh,درۀ تی خاج, Darah-ye Tay Khāj

Darah-ye Tay Khaj

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tay Khaj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tay Khāj. See Darah-ye Tay Khaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tay Khāj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Tay Khaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00582/64.22346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tay Khaj
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tay Khaj

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tay Khaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tay Khaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tay Khaj, Afghanistan