-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Diwanah Ab

Map of Darah-ye Diwanah Ab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Diwanah Ab,Darah-ye Dīwānah Āb,Darrahe Diwana Ab,Darreh-ye Divaneh Ab,Darreh-ye Dīvāneh Āb,درۀ دیوانه آب,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏiwāna Āb, Darah-ye Dīwānah Āb

Darah-ye Diwanah Ab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Diwanah Ab google satellite map! This valley is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dīwānah Āb. See Darah-ye Diwanah Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dīwānah Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Diwanah Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06652/64.21791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:46
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Diwanah Ab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Diwanah Ab
Bahārkhān (6.3 km) Sipāwas (6.8 km) Istarbūz (8.2 km) Chinar (8.6 km) Sang-e Mazār (9.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dukhtar (9.8 km) Qayşār (10.8 km) Barzarī (10.9 km) Wāsp (11.4 km) Ījan (12.5 km) Bar Zarī (13.6 km) Jōy-ye Atā (13.9 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān (14.7 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm (14.8 km) Qaryah-ye Tajbīn (15 km) Khār (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Diwanah Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Diwanah Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Diwanah Ab, Afghanistan