-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Misafirak

Map of Koh-e Misafirak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Misarak,Koh-e Misafirak,Kohe Mesafarek,Kohe Mesaferak,Kohe Mesāfaṟek,Kohe Mesāfeṟak,Kuh-e Mosaferat,Kōh-e Misāfirak,Kūh-e Mosāferat,کوه مسافرک, Kōh-e Misāfirak

Koh-e Misafirak

Welcome to the Koh-e Misafirak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Misāfirak. See Koh-e Misafirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Misāfirak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Misafirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43551/64.00883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Misafirak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Misafirak

Online Dating

Koh-e Misafirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Misafirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Misafirak, Afghanistan