-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tagaw-e Ghor

Map of Tagaw-e Ghor Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Ghur,Tagaw-e Ghor,Tagawe Ghor,Tagāb-e Ghūr,Tagāw-e Ghōr,Tagāwe Ghōṟ,تگاو غور, Tagāw-e Ghōr

Tagaw-e Ghor

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Ghor google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Ghōr. See Tagaw-e Ghor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Ghōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tagaw-e Ghor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43357/64.02862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Ghor
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Ghor

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Ghor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Ghor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Ghor, Afghanistan