-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kulah-ye Adinah

Map of Kulah-ye Adinah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kullayi-Adina,Kulah-ye Adinah,Kulah-ye Ādinah,Kulla-i-Adina,Kulla-i-Āḏina,Qolleh-ye Adineh,Qolleh-ye Ādīneh,کولۀ آدنه, Kulah-ye Ādinah

Kulah-ye Adinah

Welcome to the Kulah-ye Adinah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulah-ye Ādinah. See Kulah-ye Adinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulah-ye Ādinah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kulah-ye Adinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42354/64.05738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Kulah-ye Adinah
  •  
Places near Kulah-ye Adinah

Online Dating

Kulah-ye Adinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulah-ye Adinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulah-ye Adinah, Afghanistan