-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Safaydar

Map of Koh-e Safaydar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Safedar,Koh-e Safaydar,Kohe Safedar,Kohe Safeddar,Kohe Safēḏāṟ,Kohe Safēḏḏāṟ,Kuh-e Sefidar,Kōh-e Safaydār,Kūh-e Sefīdār,کوه سفیدار, Kōh-e Safaydār

Koh-e Safaydar

Welcome to the Koh-e Safaydar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Safaydār. See Koh-e Safaydar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Safaydār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Safaydar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37463/64.06208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Safaydar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Safaydar

Online Dating

Koh-e Safaydar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Safaydar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Safaydar, Afghanistan