-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kotal-e Labran

Map of Kotal-e Labran Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Labran,Kotale Labran,Kowtal-e Labran,Kowtal-e Labrān,Kōtal-e Labrān,Kōtale Labṟān,Pereval Labran,کوتل لبران, Kōtal-e Labrān

Kotal-e Labran

Welcome to the Kotal-e Labran google satellite map! This pass is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Labrān. See Kotal-e Labran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Labrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Labran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40207/64.07723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Labran
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Labran
Rāghmusht (5.2 km) Dahān-e Āw (5.7 km) Pāḩişār (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Labran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Labran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Labran, Afghanistan