-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Lund Koh

Map of Lund Koh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lundkokh,Lowndkuh,Lowndkūh,Lund Koh,Lundkoh,Lūnd Kōh,Lūnḏkoh,لوند کوه, Lūnd Kōh

Lund Koh

Welcome to the Lund Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūnd Kōh. See Lund Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūnd Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lund Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32052/64.16659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Lund Koh
  •  
Places near Lund Koh

Online Dating

Lund Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lund Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lund Koh, Afghanistan