-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Zaghan

Map of Darah-ye Zaghan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zaghan,Darah-ye Z̄aghan,Darrahe Zaghan,Darreh-ye Zaghan,Darreh-ye Zāghān,Zagan,درۀ ذغن,Ḏaṟṟahe Z̄aghan, Darah-ye Z̄aghan

Darah-ye Zaghan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zaghan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Z̄aghan. See Darah-ye Zaghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Z̄aghan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zaghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28208/64.11814
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zaghan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zaghan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zaghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zaghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zaghan, Afghanistan