-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Ghughulak

Map of Koh-e Ghughulak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gul'gulak,Gora Gul’gulak,Koh-e Gholgholak,Koh-e Ghughulak,Kohe Ghulgholak,Kuh-e Gholgholak,Kōh-e Ghughulak,Kōh-e Ghōlgholak,Kūh-e Gholgholak,کوه غغلک,کوه غولغلک, Kōh-e Ghughulak

Koh-e Ghughulak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghughulak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghughulak. See Koh-e Ghughulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghughulak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Ghughulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81722/63.41463
  • Altitude: 1288 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghughulak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghughulak
Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak (1.5 km) Qaryah-ye Malmand Rōd (6.1 km) Gōr Zanak (9.2 km) Qaryah-ye Ghulāmān (9.3 km) Zamīn Surkh (10.2 km) Karbāsī (10.8 km) Gōr Zanak (10.8 km) Gōr Zanak (10.9 km) Gāwkush (11.7 km) Lāmān (11.7 km) Qaryah-ye Marwas (11.8 km) Lāmān (11.9 km) Gōr Zanak (13.5 km) Rabāţak (13.8 km) Deh-e Rōd (14.5 km) Qaryah-ye Dūrbas (15.9 km) Deh-e Ḩayāt (16 km) Gōr Zanak (16.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghughulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghughulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghughulak, Afghanistan