-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Jalah Khak

Map of Koh-e Jalah Khak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhalakhak,Koh-e Jalah Khak,Kohe Jalakhak,Kuh-e Jalakhak,Kōh-e Jalah Khak,Kūh-e Jalākhāk,کوه جله خک, Kōh-e Jalah Khak

Koh-e Jalah Khak

Welcome to the Koh-e Jalah Khak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jalah Khak. See Koh-e Jalah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jalah Khak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Jalah Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71978/63.32134
  • Altitude: 1730 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jalah Khak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jalah Khak

Online Dating

Koh-e Jalah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jalah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jalah Khak, Afghanistan