-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Jirgah Gi

Map of Koh-e Jirgah Gi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhirgagi,Koh-e Jirgah Gi,Kohe Jergagi,Kohe Jeṟgagi,Kuh-e Jergagi,Kōh-e Jirgah Gī,Kūh-e Jergagī,کوه جرگه گی, Kōh-e Jirgah Gī

Koh-e Jirgah Gi

Welcome to the Koh-e Jirgah Gi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jirgah Gī. See Koh-e Jirgah Gi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jirgah Gī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Jirgah Gi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67294/63.34566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jirgah Gi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jirgah Gi

Online Dating

Koh-e Jirgah Gi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jirgah Gi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jirgah Gi, Afghanistan