-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Muhammad `Ali

Map of Karez-e Muhammad `Ali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Muhammad `Ali,Kareze Mohammad `Ali,Kariz-e Mohammad `Ali,Kyariz Mukhammedali,Kārēz-e Muḩammad ‘Alī,Kārīz-e Moḩammad ‘Alī,Kāṟēze Moḩammaḏ ‘Alī,کارېز محمد علی, Kārēz-e Muḩammad ‘Alī

Karez-e Muhammad `Ali

Welcome to the Karez-e Muhammad `Ali google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Muḩammad ‘Alī. See Karez-e Muhammad `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Muḩammad ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Muhammad `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65968/63.27774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Karez-e Muhammad `Ali
  •  
Places near Karez-e Muhammad `Ali

Online Dating

Karez-e Muhammad `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Muhammad `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Muhammad `Ali, Afghanistan