-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Muhammad Ayub

Map of Karez-e Muhammad Ayub Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Muhammad Ayub,Kareze Mohammad Ayub,Kariz-e Mohammad Ayyub,Kyariz Mukhammedayub,Kārēz-e Muḩammad Ayūb,Kārīz-e Moḩammad Ayyūb,Kāṟēze Moḩammaḏ Ayūb,کارېز محمد ایوب, Kārēz-e Muḩammad Ayūb

Karez-e Muhammad Ayub

Welcome to the Karez-e Muhammad Ayub google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Muḩammad Ayūb. See Karez-e Muhammad Ayub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Muḩammad Ayūb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Muhammad Ayub
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62798/63.30302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Karez-e Muhammad Ayub
  •  
Places near Karez-e Muhammad Ayub

Online Dating

Karez-e Muhammad Ayub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Muhammad Ayub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Muhammad Ayub, Afghanistan