Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Khulah-ye Surkh

Map of Koh-e Khulah-ye Surkh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khulayi-Surkh,Koh-e Khulah-ye Surkh,Kohe Khola-i-Surkh,Kohe Khola-i-Suṟkh,Kuh-e Kholah-e Sorkh,Kōh-e Khūlah-ye Surkh,Kūh-e Kholah-e Sorkh,کوه خوله سرخ, Kōh-e Khūlah-ye Surkh

Koh-e Khulah-ye Surkh

Welcome to the Koh-e Khulah-ye Surkh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khūlah-ye Surkh. See Koh-e Khulah-ye Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khūlah-ye Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Khulah-ye Surkh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khulah-ye Surkh
Places near Koh-e Khulah-ye Surkh

Online Dating

Koh-e Khulah-ye Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khulah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khulah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan